RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Farmingdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingdale, New York
you RUN the place
150 Lincoln St, Farmingdale, New York, 11735, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Marisa Capucciati
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (13)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (2)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 14th 2013, 1:01am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity E. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gess, Briana
09
Haddonfield Memo
13:34.3
1
2
Saenger, Marissa
12
Clarence
14:28.9
2
3
Cain, Shelby
12
Haddonfield Memo
14:47.9
3
4
Clary, Sydney
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:15.1
4
5
Burns, Emily
11
Guilderland
15:16.7
5
6
Leff, Laura
12
West Genesee Sen
15:19.1
6
7
Leo, Stephanie
12
St Anthony's
15:28.8
7
8
O'Meara, MaryKate
12
Nanuet
15:30.4
8
9
Patteerson, Katrina
09
Clarence
15:34.2
9
10
fraczkowski, adrienne
12
Delaware Militar
15:35.2
10
11
Robinson, Jenna
12
Guilderland
15:37.3
11
12
Butler, Morgane
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:41.1
12
13
Subramoney, Caroline
10
Charter School o
15:43.1
13
14
Shultz, Annamarie
10
Conestoga
15:46.4
14
15
Hayes, Niamh
09
Howell
15:47.8
15
16
Delzell, Brianna
11
Bayport Blue Poi
15:48.3
16
17
Mengini, Brianna
12
North Penn (Lans
15:49.9
17
18
Keklak, Ariel
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:52.1
18
19
Clowser, Phoebe
10
North Penn (Lans
15:59.6
19
20
foley, ashlynne
12
Delaware Militar
16:00.4
20
21
Fernandez, Lauren
12
Nanuet
16:05.7
21
22
Reinhardt, Hannah
10
Clarence
16:06.5
22
23
Forman, Sarah
11
Guilderland
16:07.2
23
24
Valenti, Ali
11
North Penn (Lans
16:07.7
24
25
Kratzer, Avery
12
Wantagh
16:09.6
25
26
Madry, Brooke
11
Nanuet
16:12.2
26
27
Babick, Alexa
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
16:13.1
27
28
Rott, Elizabeth
09
Clarence
16:15.6
28
29
Wallace, Courtney
11
Ursuline Academy
16:16.6
29
30
Dooley, Courtney
12
Bayport Blue Poi
16:19.7
30
31
Reimer, Jenna
11
North Penn (Lans
16:20.6
31
32
Anderson, Maria
12
Charter School o
16:21.3
32
33
Bennett, Rachel
12
Thousand Islands
16:22.2
33
34
Wong, Kennedy
12
Ursuline Academy
16:24.1
34
35
Bohan, Shea
11
St Anthony's
16:24.9
35
36
Garrett, Emily
12
Clarence
16:26.0
36
37
O'Connor, Erin
10
Walt Whitman
16:26.4
37
38
Vlasic, Melanie
12
North Penn (Lans
16:28.1
38
39
D'Angelo, Gina
12
St Anthony's
16:29.1
39
40
Ferraro, Amanda
11
Howell
16:30.2
40
41
Schroeter, Meg
11
Haddonfield Memo
16:31.2
41
42
Friscia, Megan
10
New Providence
16:32.0
42
43
Gordon, Megan
09
Wantagh
16:32.7
43
44
Fish, Christine
8
Guilderland
16:35.7
44
45
MCGOVERN, COLLEEN
12
North Penn (Lans
16:36.0
45
46
Concannon, Rita
12
Conestoga
16:37.4
46
47
Scalici, Maria
12
Wagner
16:38.5
47
48
Edwards, Kate
12
Conestoga
16:39.1
48
49
Mahar, Anastasia
09
Guilderland
16:42.3
49
50
Warner, Dana
11
Clarence
16:43.6
50
51
DeCoursey, Lauren
11
Haddonfield Memo
16:44.5
51
52
Zhang, Laura
11
Conestoga
16:45.0
52
53
Winkler, Nora
09
Walt Whitman
16:46.4
53
54
Blitt, Rebecca
11
New Providence
16:47.8
54
55
Carbone, Kristen
10
Nanuet
16:49.8
55
56
Carmichael, Emily
11
Thousand Islands
16:51.3
56
57
Neher, Dorthy
10
Walt Whitman
16:52.3
57
58
Miceli, Becca
11
Guilderland
16:53.2
58
59
Zeichner, Elizabeth
12
Walt Whitman
16:54.3
59
60
Lawson, Kate
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
16:57.5
60
61
Varriano, Catherine
12
Wagner
16:58.3
61
62
Dunshee, Elise
11
West Genesee Sen
16:58.8
62
63
Matkoski, Maria
10
West Genesee Sen
16:59.1
63
64
Haley, Anna
09
Haddonfield Memo
16:59.4
64
65
Weaver, Lindsay
11
West Genesee Sen
17:02.8
65
66
Concannon, Elizabeth
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:03.3
66
67
Hooven, Makenzie
11
Archbishop Ryan
17:05.9
67
68
Barnes, Emma
12
Charter School o
17:07.2
68
69
Ford, Erin
12
Charter School o
17:07.8
69
70
foley, alena
10
Delaware Militar
17:08.4
70
71
Martin, Danielle
09
Charter School o
17:08.6
71
72
Morin, Paige
11
Thousand Islands
17:09.1
72
73
jones, kylie
10
Delaware Militar
17:10.2
73
74
Vlasic, Mikaela
09
North Penn (Lans
17:10.6
74
75
Ferranti, Sara
10
West Genesee Sen
17:14.0
75
76
Dooley, Cassie
12
Bayport Blue Poi
17:14.8
76
77
Ponte, Sophia
12
Conestoga
17:15.6
77
78
Jones, Yazmin Wilson-
12
Port Richmond
17:16.6
78
79
Mcclintock, Madison
11
Thousand Islands
17:17.8
79
80
Feldman, Lena
09
Walt Whitman
17:18.2
80
81
Jourdin, Allyssa
10
Guilderland
17:20.3
81
82
Bolinger, Molly
12
Haddonfield Memo
17:23.5
82
83
Dillman, Erin
11
John Jay Senior
17:24.7
83
84
Friedman, Sarah
11
Walt Whitman
17:25.5
84
85
miller, gina
09
Delaware Militar
17:26.9
85
86
Fonshell, Julia
11
Haddonfield Memo
17:28.7
86
87
Bisson, Brianna
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:30.1
87
88
Soethout, Alyssa
11
Wantagh
17:31.7
88
89
Sakran, Alicia
09
West Genesee Sen
17:32.8
89
90
Mosca, Samantha
10
John Jay Senior
17:33.5
90
91
Buglino, Danielle
12
St Anthony's
17:34.9
91
92
Symons, Alicia
10
Clarence
17:36.2
92
93
Richter, Lindsay
11
Conestoga
17:36.6
93
94
DiUbaldi, Christina
12
Manasquan
17:38.3
94
95
Serson, Courtney
12
Thousand Islands
17:41.5
95
96
O'Brien, Caroline
12
John Jay Senior
17:42.3
96
97
Ihrie, Nicole
11
Walt Whitman
17:43.3
97
98
Lakra, Ayesha
10
John Bowne
17:43.7
98
99
Reyes, Emma
12
Charter School o
17:46.9
99
100
maelian, amanda
10
Wagner
17:51.4
100
101
Sullivan, Megan
12
New Providence
17:53.8
101
102
Cannon, Sarah
12
Manasquan
17:55.5
102
103
Martin, Emily
09
Charter School o
17:57.1
103
104
Darby, Taylor
11
Bayport Blue Poi
17:57.6
104
105
Blow, Mallory
11
Ursuline Academy
17:58.9
105
106
Palazzolo, Antonia
11
St Anthony's
18:00.2
106
107
Flynn, Rachel
10
West Genesee Sen
18:01.1
107
108
Ferguson, Chelsea
12
Thousand Islands
18:07.2
108
109
McNiff, Janie
09
Rye
18:09.2
109
110
Babilonia, Jasmine
12
Wagner
18:11.0
110
111
Werkley, Maggie
09
Howell
18:12.4
111
112
Nikac, Olivia
09
Nanuet
18:13.0
112
113
Tuthill, Meg
10
Mercy
18:14.1
113
114
Dietz, Marion
10
John Jay Senior
18:16.3
114
115
Meringolo, Ekaterina
12
St Anthony's
18:18.2
115
116
Wu, Sarah
11
Howell
18:19.7
116
117
Mahood, Saoirse
11
Bayport Blue Poi
18:20.8
117
118
Giordano, Samantha
12
Farmingdale
18:21.2
118
119
Fortier, Julia
12
Horace Greeley
18:21.9
119
120
DePiero, Lauren
10
Ursuline Academy
18:22.3
120
121
sliney, julia
09
Delaware Militar
18:26.3
121
122
Burke, Libby
12
Rye
18:28.1
122
123
Brand, Katie
11
Rye
18:29.0
123
124
O'Brien, Devyn
09
Mercy
18:29.5
124
125
Cohen, Ally
10
John Jay Senior
18:30.0
125
126
Smith, Angela
11
Conestoga
18:34.7
126
127
Moran, Keelin
12
Pascack Hills
18:36.4
127
128
Lafortezza, Isabel
11
Horace Greeley
18:37.0
128
129
Bolusi, Gianna
10
Wagner
18:40.5
129
130
Polack, Marissa
11
Wantagh
18:41.1
130
131
Shaia, Maria
11
Horace Greeley
18:41.7
131
132
Howard, Carly
12
East Rockaway
18:42.2
132
133
Solis, Ayleen
11
New Providence
18:43.0
133
134
Zwartkrius, Ellen
10
New Providence
18:43.3
134
135
Morgan, Janelle
11
Port Richmond
18:44.0
135
136
Hagemann, Jane
10
Wagner
18:46.6
136
137
Brown, Shannon
11
Manasquan
18:49.4
137
138
Wankmuller, Danielle
12
Pascack Hills
18:49.7
138
139
Rosenberg, Kate
12
Horace Greeley
18:50.5
139
140
Craig, Paige
12
Wantagh
18:51.1
140
141
Auletta, Shannon
12
Wantagh
18:51.6
141
142
Francese, Nicole
11
Howell
18:52.1
142
143
Vaught, Adrianna
11
Port Richmond
18:56.1
143
144
Stewart, Ashley
11
Port Richmond
19:01.1
144
145
Skehan, Martha
09
Ursuline Academy
19:01.8
145
146
Becker, Megan
12
Bayport Blue Poi
19:03.1
146
147
shellenberger, megan
10
Delaware Militar
19:09.9
147
148
Gager, Elizabeth
12
Rye
19:14.1
148
149
Brown, Sara
12
Howell
19:16.1
149
150
Valez, Margaret
11
Farmingdale
19:18.2
150
151
oakes, leeanna
10
Wagner
19:20.5
151
152
Roth, Justine
11
Nanuet
19:21.4
152
153
Kuang, Joanna
09
Horace Mann
19:23.4
153
154
Capucciati, Marisa
12
Farmingdale
19:28.3
154
155
Quigley, Fiona
10
Manasquan
19:34.9
155
156
Wang, Jenny
11
Rye
19:36.5
156
157
Rifkin, Marissa
12
Horace Greeley
19:38.3
157
158
Colgan, Annie
10
Pascack Hills
19:38.9
158
159
Cosslett, Marisa
12
Horace Mann
19:39.6
159
160
Davis, Rachel
09
Rye
19:43.5
160
161
Pretsfelder, Julia
12
Horace Mann
19:44.8
161
162
Collins, Leslie
11
Ursuline Academy
19:48.7
162
163
Barry, Amanda
11
Manasquan
19:49.0
163
164
Jenkins, Colleen
11
Thousand Islands
19:53.2
164
165
Maher, Julia
11
Farmingdale
19:54.9
165
166
Sadowitz, Magan
11
John Jay Senior
20:02.0
166
167
Jankow, Marissa
11
New Providence
20:05.2
167
168
Butterfield, Kaitlyn
09
Mercy
20:06.1
168
169
Zebersky, Zoe
10
Farmingdale
20:07.0
169
170
Zeto, Sarah
09
New Providence
20:08.3
170
171
Logan, Blythe
09
Horace Mann
20:11.5
171
172
Soto, Jamayra
10
Farmingdale
20:16.2
172
173
Kania, Kinga
11
Archbishop Ryan
20:22.1
173
174
Burton, Alexis
12
Horace Mann
20:24.6
174
175
Breen, Sarah
11
Horace Greeley
20:41.1
175
176
Hammond, Kelly
12
Archbishop Ryan
20:42.6
176
177
Putnam, Margot
11
Horace Greeley
20:44.5
177
178
Maloney, Fiona
09
Rye
20:55.2
178
179
Scanlin, Sarah
12
Archbishop Ryan
20:56.3
179
180
Ecker, Natasha
11
John Jay Senior
20:57.3
180
181
Ientile, Gabrielle
11
Manasquan
21:03.5
181
182
Freeman, Alex
11
Archbishop Ryan
21:27.3
182
183
McCombs, Desiree
11
Port Richmond
21:35.3
183
184
Simone, Amanda
12
Archbishop Ryan
21:36.7
184
185
Guzman, Nicole
12
Pascack Hills
22:10.4
185
186
Gao, Azure
09
Horace Mann
22:28.8
186
187
Lange, Kristin
09
Manasquan
22:29.4
187
188
Muti, Isabelaa
09
Horace Mann
22:44.9
188
189
Erdman, Sarabeth
11
Nottingham-1
22:50.4
189
190
Daverin, Kelsey
11
East Rockaway
23:27.8
190
191
Connor, Tara
11
East Rockaway
23:29.0
191
192
Carter, Danisha
12
Mercy
23:32.6
192
193
Umana, Katherine
11
East Rockaway
23:36.5
193
194
Wible, Erin
12
Archbishop Ryan
24:08.8
194
195
Franics-Charles, Krist
12
Bishop Loughlin
24:17.7
195
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Br. Francis Bowers FSC Freshman Boys "B" Finish - Reebo
Br. Gregory Hunt FSC Varsity Girls "B" Finish - Reebok
Br. Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. Freshman Boys "A" Finish
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny Varsity Boys "C" Finish - Reebok
Edward D. O'Toole Varsity Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok pres
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" Finish - Reeb
Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents t
Freshman Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
Jacob Korn Memorial JV Boys "D" Finish - Reebok present
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Man
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" Finish - Reebok presen
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok pres
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok pres
Kye Courtney Mem. Freshman Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pre
Lindy J. Remigino Varsity Boys "F" Finish - Reebok pres
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Mark Codd Freshman Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents th
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pr
Mike Cohen Varsity Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents t
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Peter Aquilone Boys Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents
Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Sophomore Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sr. Geraldine Bowes, OP Varsity Girls "F" Finish - Reeb
Thomas H. Lindgren Mem. JV Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Warren Ring Varsity Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
231 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Ryan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Farmingdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingdale, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
18
6
2014
2
7
2013
6
6
2012
5
5
2011
3
3
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!